Benedito Inácio |
Franca |
1 |
Casimiro Masalskas |
Ribeirão Preto |
1 |
José Carlos Pereira |
Cajuru |
1 |
José Fernando Zago |
Batatais |
1 |
Nelson Aristeu Silva |
Mococa |
3 |
Ubiraci Antonio Goncalves |
Ribeirão Preto |
3 |
Wilson Genaro |
Mococa |
3 |
Dirce Betio Gagliardi |
Ribeirão Preto |
4 |
Ivanete A. de Oliveira Alari |
São Joaquim Da Barra |
4 |
José Graci da Silva |
Ribeirão Preto |
4 |
Antero Francisco Pereira |
Ipua |
5 |
Antonio Luiz Trovão |
Serra Azul |
5 |
José Mario do Prado |
Batatais |
5 |
Otávio Humberto do Nascimento |
Ribeirão Preto |
6 |
Antonio Carlos C. Vieira |
Ribeirão Preto |
7 |
Nanci Borges Balena |
São José Do Rio Pardo |
7 |
Luzia Aparecida F. de Oliveira |
Ribeirão Preto |
8 |
Milton Flora da Silva |
Ribeirão Preto |
8 |
Francisco de Assis Pessoa |
Caconde |
9 |
Nelson Caetano Arruda |
Ribeirão Preto |
9 |
Roberto Lucio |
Mococa |
9 |
Acidrino Alves Silva |
Mococa |
10 |
Amélia Tereza N. Morais |
Franca |
10 |
João Luiz Rossato |
Guara |
10 |
Paulo Roberto de Oliveira |
Ituverava |
11 |
Walter José Faraco |
Mococa |
11 |
Antonio J. de Lima |
Caconde |
14 |
Ezequiel Bertolazzo |
Ribeirão Preto |
14 |
João Felicio Pedaes Netto |
Franca |
14 |
José Carlos da Silva |
Ribeirão Preto |
14 |
Orlando Silva Lourenco |
Mococa |
14 |
Sirlene Pires Bastos |
Cassia de Minas |
14 |
Consuelo A. Bittar Barbosa |
Franca |
15 |
Jabes Vaz |
Mococa |
15 |
Antonio Muniz dos Santos |
Miguelópolis |
16 |
Celso Francisco Faria |
São Joaquim da Barra |
16 |
Maria D. Barbosa Valerio |
Mococa |
16 |
Neuza Bolonha Pacheco |
Ribeirão Preto |
16 |
Roberto Grangel |
Mococa |
16 |
Valter Donega |
Ribeirão Preto |
16 |
Adolfo de Paula Alves |
Franca |
17 |
Maria de Fatima da Rocha |
Mococa |
17 |
Nelson Ferreira Lage |
Pedregulho |
17 |
Antonio Carlos Farini |
Mococa |
18 |
Antonio Carlos Martins |
Mococa |
18 |
Celina Silva dos Santos |
Ribeirão Preto |
18 |
João Carlos Ansanello Del Bianco |
Cravinhos |
18 |
Paulo Afonso Artal |
Ribeirão Preto |
18 |
Pedro Pereira dos Reis |
Mococa |
18 |
Amadeu da Silva Gomes |
Ribeirão Preto |
19 |
Armando Pavan Okabe |
São Joaquim Da Barra |
19 |
Luiz C. Ramos Cyrillo |
Ribeirão Preto |
19 |
Antonio Giuntini |
Mococa |
20 |
Amabile Rugeri Arena |
Cajuru |
21 |
Jair de Jesus Felipe |
Pontal |
21 |
Hilda Freischacker Taioque |
Mococa |
22 |
Antonio F. de Oliveira |
São José Do Rio Pardo |
23 |
Fernando Alves Fontes |
Bonfim Paulista |
23 |
Antonio Afonso Pereira |
Mococa |
24 |
Hamilton B. Ferr de Melo |
Ribeirão Preto |
24 |
Maria do Carmo Mazieiro Giglio |
Mococa |
24 |
Anivaldo Ferreira dos Santos |
Ribeirão Preto |
25 |
Cleusa Aparecida dos Reis |
Ribeirão Preto |
25 |
Elenice Assunção Lemos |
Ribeirão Preto |
25 |
João Paulo Thomazinho |
Cassia |
25 |
Ana Lucia Fernandes |
Ribeirão Preto |
26 |
Antonio Nuncio di Santo |
Ribeirão Preto |
26 |
Carlos Campiotto |
Ribeirão Preto |
26 |
Carolina Marques de Souza |
Franca |
26 |
José Paulo Borges |
Caconde |
26 |
Lourena dos Santos Andrade |
Ribeirão Preto |
26 |
Benedito Denozetti Rodrigues |
Ribeirão Preto |
27 |
Gilson Donizeti Mendes |
Orlandia |
27 |
Ina Arouca Laurenti |
Ribeirão Preto |
27 |
Lourdes Leiko Ozaki |
Ribeirão Preto |
28 |
Rubens Alves Berteli |
Sao José da Bela Vista |
28 |
Sandra G. Boscoli Gioia |
Mococa |
28 |
Joao Rodrigues J. Netto |
Mococa |
29 |
Lourival Alexandrino Santos |
Ribeirão Preto |
29 |
José Roberto Rosa |
Ribeirão Preto |
30 |
Onofre Teodoro da Silva |
Franca |
30 |
Sérgio Liberal Spina |
Batatais |
30 |